PROCESSO SELETIVO RESIDÊNCIA MÉDICA 2010/2011

Lista de aprovados

101 / Anestesiologia - ISCM Curitiba/HUC Curitiba/SCM P. Grossa
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8828607 Camila Claro De Amaral
8828882 Patricia França Kalache
8830067 Eduardo Hildebrand Seyboth
8828341 Guilherme Massaaki Pianovski Kato
8899837 Danielle Mendes De Queiroz Macedo
8902729 Evelise Pietrobon
8839837 Daniel Traumann


Topo
102 / Cirurgia Geral - ISCM Curitiba/HUC Curitiba/SCM P. Grossa
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8833967 Vanessa Nascimento Kozak
8846042 Caroline Souza Sokoloski
8836189 Bruno Donegá Constantin
8843578 Pedro Henrique Lambach Caron
8929155 Thiago Hota
8831207 Rafael De Castro E Souza Pires
8903712 Allan Augusto Ferrari Ramos De Oliveira
8843283 Ronald Kool
8838176 André Luiz Bilieri Pazio
8902713 Mariana Vitoria Gasperin
8928066 Mariah Zanetti De Holleben Mello
8836060 Felipe Santos Xavier


Topo
103 / Clínica Médica - ISCM Curitiba/HUC Curitiba/SCM P. Grossa
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8830015 Raphael Henrique Dea Cirino
8850509 Caroline De Nadai Costa
8930439 Caroline Patricio Caldeira
8840818 Leticia Elizabeth Augustin Czeczko
8903020 Larissa Montanheiro Dos Reis
8930751 Paulo Ricardo Gessolo Lins
8838030 Thaisa Andréa Da Silva Maia
8829143 Érica Couto Calixto
8838008 Elissa Ishie
8846962 Fernanda El Ghoz Leme
8903631 Simone Foggiatto
8831588 Larissa Pakuszevski Savi


Topo
104 / Dermatologia - ISCM Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8849181 Danila Suemi Yoshioka
8828658 Vanessa Galeazzi Stoppa


Topo
105 / Ginecologia e Obstetrícia - ISCM Curitiba/Santa Brígida Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8836057 Juliana Olavo Pereira
8837657 Jaqueline Pedroso De Abreu
8929592 Marcos De Sousa Medeiros
8930278 Jamile Lemos Garcia
8849092 Jandira Menezes De Medeiros
8903429 Mikely Byala De Oliveira
8898021 Emanuela Elisa Reiser
8929409 Mariane Vargas Basso
8904841 Denise De Souza Baszkowski
8903574 Flavia Marques


Topo
106 / Medicina de Família e Comunidade - HUC Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8897674 Jeane Lima E Silva
8902215 André Alexey Polidoro
8843642 Luís Antônio Tavares Vilela
8842815 Dafne Maiumi Uehara
8850449 Ana Paula Borges Carrijo
8850738 André Hideki Takahashi
8838426 Bernardho Anthonio Lopes Paggi
8898892 Horacio Eduardo Veronesi
8829036 Melissa De Nazaré Garcia De Oliveira
8896437 Antony Serpa Antoniuk


Topo
107 / Neurocirurgia - HUC Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8849988 Matheus Felipe Borges Lopes
8843626 Henrique Solheid Meister


Topo
108 / Neurologia - HUC Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8828114 Renata Dal Prá Ducci


Topo
109 / Ortopedia e Traumatologia - ISCM Curitiba/HUC Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8835231 Rodrigo Schueda Bier
8830878 Phelipe De Souza Menegaz
8903946 André De Oliveira Arruda
8903025 Fernando Flores De Araujo


Topo
110 / Oftalmologia - ISCM Curitiba/HUC Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8929733 Luiz Fernando Interaminense Garbers
8828834 Guilherme Vinicius Pagnoncelli
8829618 Patrícia Kakizaki
8904898 Fernando Liebert


Topo
111 / Otorrinolaringologia - ISCM Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8835665 Luiza Rodrigues Caffarate
8907542 André Fanhani Lopes


Topo
112 / Psiquiatria - ISCM Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8898176 Loraine Marcela Leal Martins
8831419 Marcelo Honda Yamamoto


Topo
113 / Radiologia - HUC Curitiba/SCM P. Grossa
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8898267 Emanuela Kestering Vieira
8839716 Guilherme Echeverria Nasser
8849118 Mateus Chissini Paganella
8904313 Elcio Kupka


Topo
200 / Cancerologia Cirúrgica - SCM P. Grossa
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8899467 Marcos Orestes Gonçalves


Topo
202 / Cirurgia Plástica - HUC Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8839152 Felipe Nascimento Mateus


Topo
203 / Cirurgia Vascular - ISCM Curitiba/HUC Curitiba/SCM P. Grossa
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8839186 Gustavo Winkelmann
8837865 Rodrigo Martins Albergaria Da Silva
8838510 Igor Yudi Kuradomi
8839552 Priscila Webber Baseggio


Topo
205 / Cirurgia do Trauma - HUC Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8898205 Augusto René Assad Sarraff


Topo
206 / Coloproctologia - HUC Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8839953 Vinicius Rezende Abou-rejaile


Topo
207 / Cirurgia Videolaparoscópica - HUC Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8846492 Massao Schneider Aoki


Topo
208 / Urologia - ISCM Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8847407 Diego Rafael Oliveira


Topo
300 / Cancerologia Clínica - SCM P. Grossa
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8897837 Eduardo Luiz Kunst


Topo
301 / Cardiologia - ISCM Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8904481 Daniane Rafael Baumel
8838055 Silvana Czelusniak Demogalski
8849471 Pedro Buerger Coimbra De Sousa


Topo
302 / Geriatria - HUC Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8849882 Aline Maurer Wiercinski
8853311 Cecilia Resende Goncalves Brunow De Carvalho
8897235 Caren Cristiane Muraro


Topo
304 / Pneumologia - HUC Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8838744 Janaina Salvati Carneiro De Campos Krause


Topo
501 / Cirurgia da Mão - HUC Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8898226 Jose Silvany Pacheco Sampaio Neto
8831784 André Luis Alvares Lourenço


Topo
601 / Cirurgia Craniomaxilofacial - ISCM Curitiba
InscriçãoNome Candidato
8930427 Rafael Souza Moraes


Topo